CKMAZS.com | White-Green – CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa, AZS Częstochowa

08/09/15/16.03.2019
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork

Stan rywalizacji
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 1:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa

09/10/16/17.03.2019
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 2:3 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków

Stan rywalizacji
AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin

09/13.03.2019 - o 9. miejsce
Buskowianka Kielce KPS Kielce 1:3 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 KPS Kielce Buskowianka Kielce

Stan rywalizacji
MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 KPS Kielce

24/25.03/04.04.2019
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września -:- Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

Stan rywalizacji
Stal Nysa 2:0 APP Krispol Września

26/27.03/04.04.2019
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki -:- MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki -:- MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki -:- Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Stan rywalizacji
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:0 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki

23/28.03.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa -:- KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław

Stan rywalizacji
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław

24/30.03.2019
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała -:- KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce

Stan rywalizacji
BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:0 KPS Siedlce


09/10/16.03.2019
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Stan rywalizacji
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 KPS Siedlce

11/12/16.03.2019
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:2 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

Stan rywalizacji
Stal Nysa 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław

09/10/14/15.03.2019
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:2 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września

Stan rywalizacji
APP Krispol Września 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

08/09/20.03.2019
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałk

Stan rywalizacji
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała


1. kolejka - 27/29.09.2018
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 2:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:2 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki

2. kolejka - 03/06.10.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka - 09/10.10.2018
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 2:3 KPS Kielce KPS Kielce
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

4. kolejka - 13/14.10.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:1 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 2:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 1:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa

5. kolejka - 18/20.10.2018
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 KPS Kielce KPS Kielce
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce

6. kolejka - 25/27.10.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 3:1 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

7. kolejka - 03/06.11.2018
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:2 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin

8. kolejka - 08/10.11.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 1:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 2:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września

9. kolejka - 14.11.2018
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:2 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork

10. kolejka - 16/17/20.11.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:2 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków

11. kolejka - 22/24.11.2018
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:2 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno

12. kolejka - 30.11/01.12.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 1:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

13. kolejka - 05.12.2018
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce

14. kolejka - 08/11.12.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

15. kolejka - 13/15.12.2018
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 2:3 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:2 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce

16. kolejka - 20/22.12.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 2:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki

17. kolejka - 03/05/08.01.2019
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:2 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała

18. kolejka - 10/12.01.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 0:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:2 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

19. kolejka - 15/16/30.01/06/13.02.2019
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 2:3 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa

20. kolejka - 19/22.01.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:2 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce

21. kolejka - 26/27.01.2019
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 2:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 0:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

22. kolejka - 27/28.02/02.03.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:2 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin

23. kolejka - 02.02.2019
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:2 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:2 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września

24. kolejka - 09.02.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 1:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork

25. kolejka - 16.02.2019
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:2 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:2 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 1:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków

26. kolejka - 21/23.02.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno

m-cedrużynapktsety
1KS Lechia Tomaszów MazowieckiKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki6266:28
2Stal NysaStal Nysa5464:38
3APP Krispol WrześniaAPP Krispol Września5362:40
4MKS Ślepsk SuwałkiMKS Ślepsk Suwałki5261:35
5BBTS Bielsko-BiałaBBTS Bielsko-Biała4959:40
6Exact Systems Norwid CzęstochowaExact Systems Norwid Częstochowa4857:43
7KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław4558:45
8KPS SiedlceKPS Siedlce3242:56
9MCKiS JaworznoMCKiS Jaworzno3044:58
10Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce2942:61
11UKS Mickiewicz KluczborkUKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork2841:62
12AZS AGH KrakówAZS AGH Kraków2535:62
13STS Olimpia SulęcinSTS Olimpia Sulęcin2236:62
14Tauron AZS CzęstochowaTauron AZS Częstochowa1730:67