CKMAZS.com | White-Green – CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa, AZS Częstochowa

08/09/15/16.03.2019
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork

Stan rywalizacji
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 1:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa

09/10/16/17.03.2019
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 2:3 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków

Stan rywalizacji
AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin

11/12/18.04.2019 - o 1. miejsce
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

Stan rywalizacji
Stal Nysa 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki

11/12/16.04.2019 - o 3. miejsce
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Stan rywalizacji
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 APP Krispol Września

06/11.04.2019 - o 5. miejsce
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:2 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

Stan rywalizacji
BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

06/07.04.2019 - o 7. miejsce
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław

Stan rywalizacji
KS Gwardia Wrocław 0:2 KPS Siedlce

09/13.03.2019 - o 9. miejsce
Buskowianka Kielce KPS Kielce 1:3 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 KPS Kielce Buskowianka Kielce

Stan rywalizacji
MCKiS Jaworzno 2:0 KPS Kielce

24/25.03/04.04.2019
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 2:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

Stan rywalizacji
Stal Nysa 3:0 APP Krispol Września

26/27.03/04/05.04.2019
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:2 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Stan rywalizacji
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki

23/28.03.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław

Stan rywalizacji
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 2:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław

24/30.03.2019
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce

Stan rywalizacji
BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2:0 KPS Siedlce


09/10/16.03.2019
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Stan rywalizacji
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 KPS Siedlce

11/12/16.03.2019
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:2 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

Stan rywalizacji
Stal Nysa 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław

09/10/14/15.03.2019
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:2 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września

Stan rywalizacji
APP Krispol Września 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

08/09/20.03.2019
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałk

Stan rywalizacji
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała


1. kolejka - 27/29.09.2018
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 2:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:2 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki

2. kolejka - 03/06.10.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała

3. kolejka - 09/10.10.2018
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 2:3 KPS Kielce KPS Kielce
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

4. kolejka - 13/14.10.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:1 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:1 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 2:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 1:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa

5. kolejka - 18/20.10.2018
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 KPS Kielce KPS Kielce
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce

6. kolejka - 25/27.10.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
KPS Kielce KPS Kielce 3:1 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 2:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

7. kolejka - 03/06.11.2018
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:2 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin

8. kolejka - 08/10.11.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 1:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 2:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września

9. kolejka - 14.11.2018
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:2 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 0:3 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork

10. kolejka - 16/17/20.11.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:2 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 0:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków

11. kolejka - 22/24.11.2018
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:2 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:2 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno

12. kolejka - 30.11/01.12.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 1:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

13. kolejka - 05.12.2018
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce

14. kolejka - 08/11.12.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 2:3 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:1 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa

15. kolejka - 13/15.12.2018
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 2:3 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:2 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce

16. kolejka - 20/22.12.2018
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:1 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 2:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki

17. kolejka - 03/05/08.01.2019
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:2 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 1:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:0 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała

18. kolejka - 10/12.01.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 0:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:2 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa

19. kolejka - 15/16/30.01/06/13.02.2019
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 2:3 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa

20. kolejka - 19/22.01.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:2 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:0 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 0:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce

21. kolejka - 26/27.01.2019
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 2:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 0:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:1 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:1 Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

22. kolejka - 27/28.02/02.03.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:2 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 2:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin

23. kolejka - 02.02.2019
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 1:3 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 3:2 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno
KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce 3:0 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 0:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 3:2 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września

24. kolejka - 09.02.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:2 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 1:3 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 0:3 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:0 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 2:3 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork

25. kolejka - 16.02.2019
MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno 3:2 KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork 3:2 Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin 0:3 BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 1:3 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa 1:3 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki 1:3 APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września
Stal Nysa Stal Nysa 3:0 AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków

26. kolejka - 21/23.02.2019
KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław 3:0 Stal Nysa Stal Nysa
AZS AGH Kraków AZS AGH Kraków 0:3 MKS Ślepsk Suwałki MKS Ślepsk Suwałki
APP Krispol Września APP Krispol Września 3:0 Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa Exact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3:0 KPS Siedlce KPS Siedlce
Tauron AZS Częstochowa Tauron AZS Częstochowa 3:1 STS Olimpia Sulęcin STS Olimpia Sulęcin
BBTS Bielsko-Biała BBTS Bielsko-Biała 3:1 UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork UKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce 3:1 MCKiS Jaworzno MCKiS Jaworzno

m-cedrużynapktsety
1MKS Ślepsk SuwałkiMKS Ślepsk Suwałki
2Stal NysaStal Nysa
3APP Krispol WrześniaAPP Krispol Września
4KS Lechia Tomaszów MazowieckiKS Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
5BBTS Bielsko-BiałaBBTS Bielsko-Biała
6Exact Systems Norwid CzęstochowaExact Systems Norwid Częstochowa
7KPS SiedlceKPS Siedlce
8KS Gwardia Wrocław KS Gwardia Wrocław
9MCKiS JaworznoMCKiS Jaworzno
10Buskowianka Kielce Buskowianka Kielce
11AZS AGH KrakówAZS AGH Kraków
12Tauron AZS CzęstochowaTauron AZS Częstochowa
13UKS Mickiewicz KluczborkUKS Mickiewicz Kluczbork
14STS Olimpia SulęcinSTS Olimpia Sulęcin