CKMAZS.com | White-Green – CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa, AZS Częstochowa


Wyniki i terminarz PGE Ekstraligi 2020

1. kolejka - 12/14.06.2020
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 55:35 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 53:37 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 41:49 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 36:53 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra

2. kolejka - 19/21.06.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 53:37 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 58:32 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 31:59 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 53:37 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów

3. kolejka - 26/28.06.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 53:37 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 48:42 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 46:44 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 53:37 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

4. kolejka - 03/05.07.2020
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 49:41 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 59:31 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 45:45 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 42:48 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno

5. kolejka - 10/12.07.2020
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 53:37 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 34:56 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 50:40 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 43:47 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin

6. kolejka - 17/19.05.2020
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 41:49 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 58:32 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 47:43 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 55:35 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

7. kolejka - 24/26.07.2020
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 63:27 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 52:38 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 29:25 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 41:49 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno

8. kolejka - 31.07/02.08.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 55:35 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 57:33 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 45:45 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 51:39 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

9. kolejka - 07/09.08.2020
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 39:51 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 43:47 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 46:44 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 47:43 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin

10. kolejka - 14/16.08.2020
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 52:38 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 50:40 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 45:45 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 43:47 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra

11. kolejka - 21/23.08.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 60:30 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 0:40 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 41:49 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 38:52 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin

12. kolejka - 28/30.08.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 65:25 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 39:51 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 52:38 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 36:54 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

13. kolejka - 04/06.09.2020
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 46:44 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 30:60 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 44:46 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 52:38 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno

14. kolejka - 11/13.09.2020
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 57:33 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 39:51 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 54:36 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 52:38 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra

m-cedrużynapkt+/-
1Unia LesznoFogo Unia Leszno28+162
2Stal GorzówMoje Bermudy Stal Gorzów21+66
3Sparta WrocławBetard Sparta Wrocław20+46
4Falubaz Zielona GóraRM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra20+25
5Włókniarz CzęstochowaEltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa19+28
6Motor LublinMotor Lublin19+56
7GKM GrudziądzMRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz10-102
8ROW RybnikPGG ROW Rybnik2-281