CKMAZS.com | White-Green – CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa, AZS Częstochowa


Wyniki i terminarz PGE Ekstraligi 2020

1. kolejka - 12/14.06.2020
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 55:35 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 53:37 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów 41:49 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 36:53 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra

2. kolejka - 19/21.06.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 53:37 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 58:32 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 31:59 Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 53:37 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów

3. kolejka - 26/28.06.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno 53:37 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 48:42 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 46:44 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 53:37 Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

4. kolejka - 03/05.07.2020
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów -:- Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin 59:31 PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 45:45 RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz 42:48 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno

5. kolejka - 10/12.07.2020
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław 53:37 MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik 34:56 Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra 50:40 Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa 43:47 Motor Lublin Motor Lublin

6. kolejka - 17/19.05.2020
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik -:- Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin -:- MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno -:- RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów -:- Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

7. kolejka - 24/26.07.2020
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław -:- PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra -:- Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz -:- Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa -:- Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno

8. kolejka - 31.07/02.08.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno -:- Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra -:- PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz -:- Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin -:- Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

9. kolejka - 07/09.08.2020
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik -:- MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa -:- RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław -:- Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów -:- Motor Lublin Motor Lublin

10. kolejka - 14/16.08.2020
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów -:- PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin -:- Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław -:- Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz -:- RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra

11. kolejka - 21/23.08.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno -:- MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa -:- Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra -:- Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik -:- Motor Lublin Motor Lublin

12. kolejka - 28/30.08.2020
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno -:- PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin -:- Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów -:- RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz -:- Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław

13. kolejka - 04/06.09.2020
MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz -:- Motor Lublin Motor Lublin
Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa -:- PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik
Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław -:- Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów
RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra -:- Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno

14. kolejka - 11/13.09.2020
Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów Moje Bermudy Stal Gorzów -:- MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz MRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz
PGG ROW Rybnik PGG ROW Rybnik -:- Betard Sparta Wrocław Betard Sparta Wrocław
Fogo Unia Leszno Fogo Unia Leszno -:- Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa Eltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin -:- RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra RM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra

m-cedrużynapkt+/-
1Unia LesznoFogo Unia Leszno10+68
2Falubaz Zielona GóraRM Solar Falubaz Zielona Góra7+5
3Motor LublinMotor Lublin6+12
4Włókniarz CzęstochowaEltrox Włókniarz Częstochowa6+56
5Sparta WrocławBetard Sparta Wrocław5+4
6GKM GrudziądzMRGARDEN GKM Grudziądz2-18
7ROW RybnikPGG ROW Rybnik2-91
8Stal GorzówMoje Bermudy Stal Gorzów0-36